Борислав (Първомай) смаза дубъла на Верея с 4:1 в Стара Загора

Публикувана 05.03.2017 21:24

ТРЕТА ЮГОИЗТОЧНА ЛИГА

19-и кръг - резултати:

Карнобат  - Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград)                        5:1
Свиленград 1921  - Елхово                                                  1:0
Атлетик (Куклен) - Миньор (Раднево)                               0:1
Гигант (Съединение) - Ураган (Бояджик)                        1:0
Розова долина (Казанлък) - Любимец                             2:1
в Перперек:
Арда (Кърджали) - Раковски 2011 (Раковски)               3:1
Димитровград 1947 - Евроколеж (Пловдив)                  2:0
Загорец (Нова Загора) - Марица (Пловдив)                   1:0 
Верея II (Стара Загора) - Борислав 2009 (Първомай)  1:4 

                                                                Класиране:
                                                                М    П   Р   З    ГР      Т
1. Загорец (Нова Загора)                19   13   5   1   32:10   44      
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2. Карнобат                                         19   14   1   4   47:19   43      
3. Марица (Пловдив)                        19   14   0   5   60:11   42      
4. Розова долина (Казанлък)        19   13   1   5   39:20   40      
5. Атлетик (Куклен)                           19    9   5   5   30:23   32   
6. Борислав 2009 (Първомай)      19    9   3   7   37:27   30      
7. Евроколеж (Пловдив)                 19    8   4   7   35:31   28        [0 1 0  1:1  1]
8. Раковски 2011 (Раковски)         19    8   4   7   36:37   28        [0 1 0  1:1  1]
9. Верея II (Стара Загора)              19    8   2   9   40:43   26  
10. Димитровград 1947                   19    7   4   8   20:23   25      
11. Свиленград 1921                       19    7   3   9   26:34   24      
12. Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград)  19    6   3  10   22:31   21     [1 0 0  2:0  3]
13. Ураган (Бояджик)                      19    6   3  10   22:39   21     [0 0 1  0:2  0]
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
14. Гигант (Съединение)                19    6   2  11   31:39   20    [1 0 0  2:1  3]
15. Арда (Кърджали)                        19    5   5   9   24:36   20     [0 0 1  1:2  0]
16. Любимец                                       19    4   4  11   21:43   16
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
17. Миньор (Раднево)                      19    4   2  13   10:41   14      
18. Елхово                                            19    4   1  14   21:46   13  

XX кръг
11 март 2017, събота, 15:00 ч:
Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) - Верея II (Стара Загора)       -
Борислав 2009 (Първомай) - Загорец (Нова Загора)           -
Марица (Пловдив) - Димитровград 1947 (Димитровград)        -
Евроколеж (Пловдив) - Арда (Кърджали)                      -
Раковски 2011 (Раковски) - Розова долина (Казанлък)        -
Любимец (Любимец) - Гигант (Съединение)                    -
в Кабиле:
Ураган (Бояджик) - Атлетик (Куклен)                        -
Миньор (Раднево) - Свиленград 1921 (Свиленград)            -
Елхово (Елхово) - Карнобат (Карнобат)                      -

                           XXI кръг

18 март 2017, събота, 15:00 ч:
Елхово (Елхово) - Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград)               -
Карнобат (Карнобат) - Миньор (Раднево)                     -
Свиленград 1921 (Свиленград) - Ураган (Бояджик)            -
Атлетик (Куклен) - Любимец (Любимец)                       -
Гигант (Съединение) - Раковски 2011 (Раковски)             -
Розова долина (Казанлък) - Евроколеж (Пловдив)             -
в Перперек:
Арда (Кърджали) - Марица (Пловдив)                         -
Димитровград 1947 (Дмгр) - Борислав 2009 (Първомай)        -
Загорец (Нова Загора) - Верея II (Стара Загора)            -

                           XXII кръг

24 март 2017, петък, 15:00 ч:
Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) - Загорец (Нова Загора)         -
Верея II (Стара Загора) - Димитровград 1947 (Дмгр)         -
Борислав 2009 (Първомай) - Арда (Кърджали)                 -
Марица (Пловдив) - Розова долина (Казанлък)                -
Евроколеж (Пловдив) - Гигант (Съединение)                  -
Раковски 2011 (Раковски) - Атлетик (Куклен)                -
Любимец (Любимец) - Свиленград 1921 (Свиленград)           -
в Кабиле:
Ураган (Бояджик) - Карнобат (Карнобат)                     -
Миньор (Раднево) - Елхово (Елхово)                         -

                           XXIII кръг

1 април 2017, събота, 17:00 ч:
Миньор (Раднево) - Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград)              -
Елхово (Елхово) - Ураган (Бояджик)                         -
Карнобат (Карнобат) - Любимец (Любимец)                    -
Свиленград 1921 (Свиленград) - Раковски 2011 (Раковски)    -
Атлетик (Куклен) - Евроколеж (Пловдив)                     -
Гигант (Съединение) - Марица (Пловдив)                     -
Розова долина (Казанлък) - Борислав 2009 (Първомай)        -
в Перперек:
Арда (Кърджали) - Верея II (Стара Загора)                  -
Димитровград 1947 (Дмгр) - Загорец (Нова Загора)           -

                           XXIV кръг

5 април 2017, сряда, 17:00 ч:
Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) - Димитровград 1947 (Дмгр)      -
Загорец (Нова Загора) - Арда (Кърджали)                    -
Верея II (Стара Загора) - Розова долина (Казанлък)         -
Борислав 2009 (Първомай) - Гигант (Съединение)             -
Марица (Пловдив) - Атлетик (Куклен)                        -
Евроколеж (Пловдив) - Свиленград 1921 (Свиленград)         -
Раковски 2011 (Раковски) - Карнобат (Карнобат)             -
Любимец (Любимец) - Елхово (Елхово)                        -
в Кабиле:
Ураган (Бояджик) - Миньор (Раднево)                        -

                           XXV кръг

8 април 2017, събота, 17:00 ч:
в Кабиле:
Ураган (Бояджик) - Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград)              -
Миньор (Раднево) - Любимец (Любимец)                       -
Елхово (Елхово) - Раковски 2011 (Раковски)                 -
Карнобат (Карнобат) - Евроколеж (Пловдив)                  -
Свиленград 1921 (Свиленград) - Марица (Пловдив)            -
Атлетик (Куклен) - Борислав 2009 (Първомай)                -
Гигант (Съединение) - Верея II (Стара Загора)              -
Розова долина (Казанлък) - Загорец (Нова Загора)           -
в Перперек:
Арда (Кърджали) - Димитровград 1947 (Димитровград)         -

                           XXVI кръг

14 април 2017, петък, 17:00 ч:
Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) - Арда (Кърджали)               -
Димитровград 1947 (Дмгр) - Розова долина (Казанлък)        -
Загорец (Нова Загора) - Гигант (Съединение)                -
Верея II (Стара Загора) - Атлетик (Куклен)                 -
Борислав 2009 (Първомай) - Свиленград 1921 (Свиленград)    -
Марица (Пловдив) - Карнобат (Карнобат)                     -
Евроколеж (Пловдив) - Елхово (Елхово)                      -
Раковски 2011 (Раковски) - Миньор (Раднево)                -
Любимец (Любимец) - Ураган (Бояджик)                       -

                           XXVII кръг

22 април 2017, събота, 17:00 ч:
Любимец (Любимец) - Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград)             -
в Кабиле:
Ураган (Бояджик) - Раковски 2011 (Раковски)                -
Миньор (Раднево) - Евроколеж (Пловдив)                     -
Елхово (Елхово) - Марица (Пловдив)                         -
Карнобат (Карнобат) - Борислав 2009 (Първомай)             -
Свиленград 1921 (Свиленград) - Верея II (Стара Загора)     -
Атлетик (Куклен) - Загорец (Нова Загора)                   -
Гигант (Съединение) - Димитровград 1947 (Димитровград)     -
Розова долина (Казанлък) - Арда (Кърджали)                 -

                           XXVIII кръг

26 април 2017, сряда, 17:00 ч:
Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) - Розова долина (Казанлък)      -
в Перперек:
Арда (Кърджали) - Гигант (Съединение)                      -
Димитровград 1947 (Димитровград) - Атлетик (Куклен)        -
Загорец (Нова Загора) - Свиленград 1921 (Свиленград)       -
Верея II (Стара Загора) - Карнобат (Карнобат)              -
Борислав 2009 (Първомай) - Елхово (Елхово)                 -
Марица (Пловдив) - Миньор (Раднево)                        -
Евроколеж (Пловдив) - Ураган (Бояджик)                     -
Раковски 2011 (Раковски) - Любимец (Любимец)               -

                           XXIX кръг

29 април 2017, събота, 17:00 ч:
Раковски 2011 (Раковски) - Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград)      -
Любимец (Любимец) - Евроколеж (Пловдив)                    -
в Кабиле:
Ураган (Бояджик) - Марица (Пловдив)                        -
Миньор (Раднево) - Борислав 2009 (Първомай)                -
Елхово (Елхово) - Верея II (Стара Загора)                  -
Карнобат (Карнобат) - Загорец (Нова Загора)                -
Свиленград 1921 (Свиленград) - Димитровград 1947 (Дмгр)    -
Атлетик (Куклен) - Арда (Кърджали)                         -
Гигант (Съединение) - Розова долина (Казанлък)             -

                           XXX кръг

6 май 2017, събота, 18:00 ч:
Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) - Гигант (Съединение)           -
Розова долина (Казанлък) - Атлетик (Куклен)                -
в Перперек:
Арда (Кърджали) - Свиленград 1921 (Свиленград)             -
Димитровград 1947 (Димитровград) - Карнобат (Карнобат)     -
Загорец (Нова Загора) - Елхово (Елхово)                    -
Борислав 2009 (Първомай) - Ураган (Бояджик)                -
Марица (Пловдив) - Любимец (Любимец)                       -
Евроколеж (Пловдив) - Раковски 2011 (Раковски)             -
7 май 2017, неделя, 18:00 ч:
Верея II (Стара Загора) - Миньор (Раднево)                 -

                           XXXI кръг

10 май 2017, сряда, 18:00 ч:
Евроколеж (Пловдив) - Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград)           -
Раковски 2011 (Раковски) - Марица (Пловдив)                -
Любимец (Любимец) - Борислав 2009 (Първомай)               -
в Кабиле:
Ураган (Бояджик) - Верея II (Стара Загора)                 -
Миньор (Раднево) - Загорец (Нова Загора)                   -
Елхово (Елхово) - Димитровград 1947 (Димитровград)         -
Карнобат (Карнобат) - Арда (Кърджали)                      -
Свиленград 1921 (Свиленград) - Розова долина (Казанлък)    -
Атлетик (Куклен) - Гигант (Съединение)                     -

                           XXXII кръг

13 май 2017, събота, 18:00 ч:
Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) - Атлетик (Куклен)              -
Гигант (Съединение) - Свиленград 1921 (Свиленград)         -
Розова долина (Казанлък) - Карнобат (Карнобат)             -
в Перперек:
Арда (Кърджали) - Елхово (Елхово)                          -
Димитровград 1947 (Димитровград) - Миньор (Раднево)        -
Загорец (Нова Загора) - Ураган (Бояджик)                   -
Борислав 2009 (Първомай) - Раковски 2011 (Раковски)        -
Марица (Пловдив) - Евроколеж (Пловдив)                     -
14 май 2017, неделя, 18:00 ч:
Верея II (Стара Загора) - Любимец (Любимец)                -

                           XXXIII кръг

19 май 2017, петък, 18:00 ч:
Миньор (Раднево) - Арда (Кърджали)                         -
20 май 2017, събота, 18:00 ч:
Марица (Пловдив) - Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград)              -
Евроколеж (Пловдив) - Борислав 2009 (Първомай)             -
Раковски 2011 (Раковски) - Верея II (Стара Загора)         -
Любимец (Любимец) - Загорец (Нова Загора)                  -
в Кабиле:
Ураган (Бояджик) - Димитровград 1947 (Димитровград)        -
Елхово (Елхово) - Розова долина (Казанлък)                 -
Карнобат (Карнобат) - Гигант (Съединение)                  -
Свиленград 1921 (Свиленград) - Атлетик (Куклен)            -

                           XXXIV кръг

27 май 2017, събота, 18:00 ч:
Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) - Свиленград 1921 (Свил)        -
Атлетик (Куклен) - Карнобат (Карнобат)                     -
Гигант (Съединение) - Елхово (Елхово)                      -
Розова долина (Казанлък) - Миньор (Раднево)                -
в Перперек:
Арда (Кърджали) - Ураган (Бояджик)                         -
Димитровград 1947 (Димитровград) - Любимец (Любимец)       -
Загорец (Нова Загора) - Раковски 2011 (Раковски)           -
Борислав 2009 (Първомай) - Марица (Пловдив)                -
28 май 2017, неделя, 18:00 ч:
Верея II (Стара Загора) - Евроколеж (Пло

Източник: Gustosport
Вашите коментари

 

Име

Коментар

Въведете кода