Гигант (Съединение) си тръгна с точка от Любимец след трилър с 8 гола

Публикувана 11.03.2017 21:26

ТРЕТА ЮГОИЗТОЧНА ЛИГА

20-и кръг:
Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) - Верея II (Стара Загора)      6:0
Борислав 2009 (Първомай) - Загорец (Нова Загора)         1:1
Евроколеж (Пловдив) - Арда (Кърджали)                              4:0 (2:0)
Раковски 2011  - Розова долина (Казанлък)                         1:6
Любимец - Гигант (Съединение)                                                4:4
в Кабиле:
Ураган (Бояджик) - Атлетик (Куклен)                                         1:0
Миньор (Раднево) - Свиленград 1921                                      1:1
Елхово - Карнобат                                                                            2:4 
в кв.Коматево, Пловдив:
Марица (Пловдив) - Димитровград 1947                                  2:0 (2:0)

                                                           Класиране:
                                                           М    П   Р   З    ГР      Т
1. Карнобат                                     20   15   1   4   51:21   46      
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2. Марица (Пловдив)                    20   15   0   5   62:11   45      [1 0 1  1:1  3, +51 обща ГР]
3. Загорец (Нова Загора)            20   13   6   1   33:11   45      [1 0 1  1:1  3, +22 обща ГР]
4. Розова долина (Казанлък)    20   14   1   5   45:21   43      
5. Атлетик (Куклен)                        20    9   5   6   30:24   32    
6. Евроколеж (Пловдив)              20    9   4   7   39:31   31        [1 0 0  2:1  3]
7. Борислав 2009 (Първомай)   20    9   4   7   38:28   31        [0 0 1  1:2  0]
8. Раковски 2011                            20    8   4   8   37:43   28      
9. Верея II (Стара Загора)            20    8   2  10   40:49   26  
10. Свиленград 1921                     20    7   4   9   27:35   25        [1 0 0  2:1  3]
11. Димитровград 1947                 20    7   4   9   20:25   25        [0 0 1  1:2  0]
12. Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) 20    7   3  10   28:31   24        [1 0 0  2:0  3]
13. Ураган (Бояджик)                     20    7   3  10   23:39   24        [0 0 1  0:2  0]
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
14. Гигант (Съединение)               20    6   3  11   35:43   21      
15. Арда (Кърджали)                      20    5   5  10   24:40   20  
16. Любимец                                     20    4   5  11   25:47   17
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
17. Миньор (Раднево)                    20    4   3  13   11:42   15      
18. Елхово                                         20    4   1  15   23:50   13  

XXI кръг

18 март 2017, събота, 15:00 ч:
Елхово (Елхово) - Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград)               -
Карнобат (Карнобат) - Миньор (Раднево)                     -
Свиленград 1921 (Свиленград) - Ураган (Бояджик)            -
Атлетик (Куклен) - Любимец (Любимец)                       -
Гигант (Съединение) - Раковски 2011 (Раковски)             -
Розова долина (Казанлък) - Евроколеж (Пловдив)             -
в Перперек:
Арда (Кърджали) - Марица (Пловдив)                         -
Димитровград 1947 (Дмгр) - Борислав 2009 (Първомай)        -
Загорец (Нова Загора) - Верея II (Стара Загора)            -

                           XXII кръг

24 март 2017, петък, 15:00 ч:
Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) - Загорец (Нова Загора)         -
Верея II (Стара Загора) - Димитровград 1947 (Дмгр)         -
Борислав 2009 (Първомай) - Арда (Кърджали)                 -
Марица (Пловдив) - Розова долина (Казанлък)                -
Евроколеж (Пловдив) - Гигант (Съединение)                  -
Раковски 2011 (Раковски) - Атлетик (Куклен)                -
Любимец (Любимец) - Свиленград 1921 (Свиленград)           -
в Кабиле:
Ураган (Бояджик) - Карнобат (Карнобат)                     -
Миньор (Раднево) - Елхово (Елхово)                         -

                           XXIII кръг

1 април 2017, събота, 17:00 ч:
Миньор (Раднево) - Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград)              -
Елхово (Елхово) - Ураган (Бояджик)                         -
Карнобат (Карнобат) - Любимец (Любимец)                    -
Свиленград 1921 (Свиленград) - Раковски 2011 (Раковски)    -
Атлетик (Куклен) - Евроколеж (Пловдив)                     -
Гигант (Съединение) - Марица (Пловдив)                     -
Розова долина (Казанлък) - Борислав 2009 (Първомай)        -
в Перперек:
Арда (Кърджали) - Верея II (Стара Загора)                  -
Димитровград 1947 (Дмгр) - Загорец (Нова Загора)           -

                           XXIV кръг

5 април 2017, сряда, 17:00 ч:
Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) - Димитровград 1947 (Дмгр)      -
Загорец (Нова Загора) - Арда (Кърджали)                    -
Верея II (Стара Загора) - Розова долина (Казанлък)         -
Борислав 2009 (Първомай) - Гигант (Съединение)             -
Марица (Пловдив) - Атлетик (Куклен)                        -
Евроколеж (Пловдив) - Свиленград 1921 (Свиленград)         -
Раковски 2011 (Раковски) - Карнобат (Карнобат)             -
Любимец (Любимец) - Елхово (Елхово)                        -
в Кабиле:
Ураган (Бояджик) - Миньор (Раднево)                        -

                           XXV кръг

8 април 2017, събота, 17:00 ч:
в Кабиле:
Ураган (Бояджик) - Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград)              -
Миньор (Раднево) - Любимец (Любимец)                       -
Елхово (Елхово) - Раковски 2011 (Раковски)                 -
Карнобат (Карнобат) - Евроколеж (Пловдив)                  -
Свиленград 1921 (Свиленград) - Марица (Пловдив)            -
Атлетик (Куклен) - Борислав 2009 (Първомай)                -
Гигант (Съединение) - Верея II (Стара Загора)              -
Розова долина (Казанлък) - Загорец (Нова Загора)           -
в Перперек:
Арда (Кърджали) - Димитровград 1947 (Димитровград)         -

                           XXVI кръг

14 април 2017, петък, 17:00 ч:
Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) - Арда (Кърджали)               -
Димитровград 1947 (Дмгр) - Розова долина (Казанлък)        -
Загорец (Нова Загора) - Гигант (Съединение)                -
Верея II (Стара Загора) - Атлетик (Куклен)                 -
Борислав 2009 (Първомай) - Свиленград 1921 (Свиленград)    -
Марица (Пловдив) - Карнобат (Карнобат)                     -
Евроколеж (Пловдив) - Елхово (Елхово)                      -
Раковски 2011 (Раковски) - Миньор (Раднево)                -
Любимец (Любимец) - Ураган (Бояджик)                       -

                           XXVII кръг

22 април 2017, събота, 17:00 ч:
Любимец (Любимец) - Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград)             -
в Кабиле:
Ураган (Бояджик) - Раковски 2011 (Раковски)                -
Миньор (Раднево) - Евроколеж (Пловдив)                     -
Елхово (Елхово) - Марица (Пловдив)                         -
Карнобат (Карнобат) - Борислав 2009 (Първомай)             -
Свиленград 1921 (Свиленград) - Верея II (Стара Загора)     -
Атлетик (Куклен) - Загорец (Нова Загора)                   -
Гигант (Съединение) - Димитровград 1947 (Димитровград)     -
Розова долина (Казанлък) - Арда (Кърджали)                 -

                           XXVIII кръг

26 април 2017, сряда, 17:00 ч:
Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) - Розова долина (Казанлък)      -
в Перперек:
Арда (Кърджали) - Гигант (Съединение)                      -
Димитровград 1947 (Димитровград) - Атлетик (Куклен)        -
Загорец (Нова Загора) - Свиленград 1921 (Свиленград)       -
Верея II (Стара Загора) - Карнобат (Карнобат)              -
Борислав 2009 (Първомай) - Елхово (Елхово)                 -
Марица (Пловдив) - Миньор (Раднево)                        -
Евроколеж (Пловдив) - Ураган (Бояджик)                     -
Раковски 2011 (Раковски) - Любимец (Любимец)               -

                           XXIX кръг

29 април 2017, събота, 17:00 ч:
Раковски 2011 (Раковски) - Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград)      -
Любимец (Любимец) - Евроколеж (Пловдив)                    -
в Кабиле:
Ураган (Бояджик) - Марица (Пловдив)                        -
Миньор (Раднево) - Борислав 2009 (Първомай)                -
Елхово (Елхово) - Верея II (Стара Загора)                  -
Карнобат (Карнобат) - Загорец (Нова Загора)                -
Свиленград 1921 (Свиленград) - Димитровград 1947 (Дмгр)    -
Атлетик (Куклен) - Арда (Кърджали)                         -
Гигант (Съединение) - Розова долина (Казанлък)             -

                           XXX кръг

6 май 2017, събота, 18:00 ч:
Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) - Гигант (Съединение)           -
Розова долина (Казанлък) - Атлетик (Куклен)                -
в Перперек:
Арда (Кърджали) - Свиленград 1921 (Свиленград)             -
Димитровград 1947 (Димитровград) - Карнобат (Карнобат)     -
Загорец (Нова Загора) - Елхово (Елхово)                    -
Борислав 2009 (Първомай) - Ураган (Бояджик)                -
Марица (Пловдив) - Любимец (Любимец)                       -
Евроколеж (Пловдив) - Раковски 2011 (Раковски)             -
7 май 2017, неделя, 18:00 ч:
Верея II (Стара Загора) - Миньор (Раднево)                 -

                           XXXI кръг

10 май 2017, сряда, 18:00 ч:
Евроколеж (Пловдив) - Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград)           -
Раковски 2011 (Раковски) - Марица (Пловдив)                -
Любимец (Любимец) - Борислав 2009 (Първомай)               -
в Кабиле:
Ураган (Бояджик) - Верея II (Стара Загора)                 -
Миньор (Раднево) - Загорец (Нова Загора)                   -
Елхово (Елхово) - Димитровград 1947 (Димитровград)         -
Карнобат (Карнобат) - Арда (Кърджали)                      -
Свиленград 1921 (Свиленград) - Розова долина (Казанлък)    -
Атлетик (Куклен) - Гигант (Съединение)                     -

                           XXXII кръг

13 май 2017, събота, 18:00 ч:
Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) - Атлетик (Куклен)              -
Гигант (Съединение) - Свиленград 1921 (Свиленград)         -
Розова долина (Казанлък) - Карнобат (Карнобат)             -
в Перперек:
Арда (Кърджали) - Елхово (Елхово)                          -
Димитровград 1947 (Димитровград) - Миньор (Раднево)        -
Загорец (Нова Загора) - Ураган (Бояджик)                   -
Борислав 2009 (Първомай) - Раковски 2011 (Раковски)        -
Марица (Пловдив) - Евроколеж (Пловдив)                     -
14 май 2017, неделя, 18:00 ч:
Верея II (Стара Загора) - Любимец (Любимец)                -

                           XXXIII кръг

19 май 2017, петък, 18:00 ч:
Миньор (Раднево) - Арда (Кърджали)                         -
20 май 2017, събота, 18:00 ч:
Марица (Пловдив) - Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград)              -
Евроколеж (Пловдив) - Борислав 2009 (Първомай)             -
Раковски 2011 (Раковски) - Верея II (Стара Загора)         -
Любимец (Любимец) - Загорец (Нова Загора)                  -
в Кабиле:
Ураган (Бояджик) - Димитровград 1947 (Димитровград)        -
Елхово (Елхово) - Розова долина (Казанлък)                 -
Карнобат (Карнобат) - Гигант (Съединение)                  -
Свиленград 1921 (Свиленград) - Атлетик (Куклен)            -

                           XXXIV кръг

27 май 2017, събота, 18:00 ч:
Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) - Свиленград 1921 (Свил)        -
Атлетик (Куклен) - Карнобат (Карнобат)                     -
Гигант (Съединение) - Елхово (Елхово)                      -
Розова долина (Казанлък) - Миньор (Раднево)                -
в Перперек:
Арда (Кърджали) - Ураган (Бояджик)                         -
Димитровград 1947 (Димитровград) - Любимец (Любимец)       -
Загорец (Нова Загора) - Раковски 2011 (Раковски)           -
Борислав 2009 (Първомай) - Марица (Пловдив)                -
28 май 2017, неделя, 18:00 ч:
Верея II (Стара Загора) - Евроколеж (Пловдив)              -

Източник: Gustosport
Вашите коментари

 

Име

Коментар

Въведете кода